BVO Jeugdtoernooi Voorronde

Poule / Gruppe A

Tijd / Zeit
Team 1
Team 2
Veld / Platz
Uitslag / Ergebnis
9.30 – 9.45
PSV A
Roda JC B
1
5-0
9.47 – 10.02
Fortuna Köln
SJO SVS / ZW
1
5-0
10.04 – 10.19
SJO SVS / ZW
PSV A
1
0-2
10.21 – 10.36
Roda JC B
Fortuna Köln
1
1-1
10.38 – 10.53
Roda JC B
SJO SVS / ZW
1
5-0
10.55 – 11.10
PSV A
Fortuna Köln
1
2-1
Plaats / Platz
Team
Wedstr. / Spiele
Punten / Punkte
Doelpunten voor
Doelpunten tegen
1
PSV A
3
9
9
1
2
Fortuna Koln
3
4
7
3
3
Roda JC B
3
4
6
6
4
SJO SVS / ZW
3
0
0
12

Poule / Gruppe B

Tijd / Zeit
Team 1
Team 2
Veld / Platz
Uitslag / Ergebnis
9.30 – 9.45
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Sittard B
2
1-0
9.47 – 10.02
TuS Koblenz
VV Schaesberg
2
2-0
10.04 – 10.19
VV Schaesberg
Alemannia Aachen
2
5-1
10.21 – 10.36
Fortuna Sittard B
TuS Koblenz
2
2-2
10.38 – 10.53
Fortuna Sittard B
VV Schaesberg
2
0-0
10.55 – 11.10
Alemannia Aachen
TuS Koblenz
2
2-0
Plaats / Platz
Team
Wedstr. / Spiele
Punten / Punkte
Doelpunten voor
Doelpunten tegen
1
Alemannia Aachen
3
6
4
5
2
VV Schaesberg
3
4
5
3
3
TuS Koblenz
3
4
4
4
4
Fortuna Sittard B
3
2
2
3

Poule / Gruppe C

Tijd / Zeit
Team 1
Team 2
Veld / Platz
Uitslag / Ergebnis
9.30 – 9.45
Standard Luik
De Graafschap A
3
0-1
9.47 – 10.02
Wattenscheid 09
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
3-0
10.04 – 10.19
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Standard Luik
3
0-2
10.21 – 10.36
De Graafschap A
Wattenscheid 09
3
0-2
10.38 – 10.53
De Graafschap A
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
3-0
10.55 – 11.10
Standard Luik
Wattenscheid 09
3
2-0
Plaats / Platz
Team
Wedstr. / Spiele
Punten / Punkte
Doelpunten voor
Doelpunten tegen
1
Wattenscheid 09
3
6
5
2
2
Standard Luik
3
6
4
1
3
De Graafschap A
4
6
4
2
4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
0
0
8

Poule / Gruppe D

Tijd / Zeit
Team 1
Team 2
Veld / Platz
Uitslag / Ergebnis
9.30 – 9.45
Roda JC A
MVV A
4
2-0
9.47 – 10.02
VV Bekkerveld
SJO Krijtland
4
4-0
10.04 – 10.19
SJO Krijtland
Roda JC A
4
0-2
10.21 – 10.36
MVV A
VV Bekkerveld
4
1-0
10.38 – 10.53
MVV A
SJO Krijtland
4
2-0
10.55 – 11.10
Roda JC A
VV Bekkerveld
4
2-3
Plaats / Platz
Team
Wedstr. / Spiele
Punten / Punkte
Doelpunten voor
Doelpunten tegen
1
VV Bekkerveld
3
6
7
3
2
Roda JC A
3
6
6
3
3
MVV A
3
6
3
2
4
SJO Krijtland
3
0
0
8

Poule / Gruppe E

Tijd / Zeit
Team 1
Team 2
Veld / Platz
Uitslag / Ergebnis
9.30 – 9.45
Fortuna Sittard A
PSV B
5
1-3
9.47 – 10.02
Westerlo
Euskirchener TSC
5
10-0
10.04 – 10.19
Euskirchener TSC
Fortuna Sittard A
5
3-1
10.21 – 10.36
PSV B
Westerlo
5
1-1
10.38 – 10.53
PSV B
Euskirchener TSC
5
7-1
10.55 – 11.10
Fortuna Sittard A
Westerlo
5
1-4
Plaats / Platz
Team
Wedstr. / Spiele
Punten / Punkte
Doelpunten voor
Doelpunten tegen
1
Westerlo
3
7
15
2
2
PSV B
3
7
11
3
3
Euskirchener TSC
3
3
4
18
4
Fortuna Sittard A
3
0
3
10

Poule / Gruppe F

Tijd / Zeit
Team 1
Team 2
Veld / Platz
Uitslag / Ergebnis
9.30 – 9.45
De Joventjes
Sint Truiden STVV
6
3-1
9.47 – 10.02
MVV B
De Graafschap B
6
0-3
10.04 – 10.19
De Graafschap B
De Joventjes
6
1-3
10.21 – 10.36
Sint Truiden STVV
MVV B
6
3-0
10.38 – 10.53
Sint Truiden STVV
De Graafschap B
6
3-0
10.55 – 11.10
De Joventjes
MVV B
6
3-0
Plaats / Platz
Team
Wedstr. / Spiele
Punten / Punkte
Doelpunten voor
Doelpunten tegen
1
De Joventjes
3
9
9
2
2
Sint-Truiden STVV
3
6
7
4
3
De Graafschap B
3
3
4
6
4
MVV B
3
0
0
9